Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | James Willebrant (b. 1950) Fortified Green, 1985 screenprint, edition: 7/200, (...) |
Bush Scene with Blue and Yellow |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Jamie Boyd (b. 1948) Bush Scene with Blue and Yellow lithograph, edition: (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Susan Sheridan (b. 1939) Sydney Scene charcoal and watercolour on paper, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | Warren Langley (b. 1950) Glass Platter sculpted glass diameter 49 cm |