Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Christine Silver 'Victorian Lady' Watercolour and pencil, signed, 36 x 29cm |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 25 - EUR 37) |
| | Hendon 'Tempest II' Watercolour, 22 x 27cm |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Monogram CH Pastoral Scene Oil on board, signed CH, 23 x 48cm |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Indistinctly Signed 'Nude' Woodcut print, signed 1913, 1/8, 41 x 25cm |
Tecnica | | Lienzo |
| | 19th Century School 'Father Sets Sale' Overpainted tile, signed bottom right, 15 x 14cm |