Cottages beside the coast |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | S.A. Katski Cottages beside the coast Signed oil on canvas, dated 1961, 41x51cm |
Fish curing House, Berwick upon Tweed |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | William Cossens Way (1833-1905) Fish curing House, Berwick upon Tweed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Signed watercolour, 27x39cm Antique & Fine Art Auction 7 July 2007 |
Kircaldy harbour and boats |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | RL Stewart Kircaldy harbour and boats Signed watercolour, 27x36cm |
Tecnica | | Gouache |
| | John Clark (modern) Coastal scene Signed gouache, 19x16cm |