Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Punta seca |
| | Artist : Borein, Edward Title : Cow Talk Date of Birth and Death : 1872-1945 (...) |
| | Artist : Chmiel, Len Title : Creeks & Rocks Date of Birth and Death : b. (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Artist : Wieghorst, Olaf Title : Head Study Date of Birth and Death : (...) |
| | Artist : Gollings, William Title : Winter Camp Date of Birth and Death : (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Artist : Remington, Frederic Title : An Army Packer Date of Birth and Death : (...) |