Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión, Color |
| | Lot 798 Lot 798 Description MICHAEL CARLO (20th century) British (AR) Path (...) |
| | Lot 800 Lot 800 Description JACQUELINE WATSON (20th century) British (AR) (...) |
| | Lot 801 Lot 801 Description TREVOR SCOTT (20th century) British (AR) Point P (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Lot 855 Lot 855 Description RENE LE FORESTIER (1903-1972) French (AR) Harbour (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Lot 802 Lot 802 Description ENGLISH SCHOOL (20th century) Triple Landscape Etching with aquatint, indistinctly signed, titled and numbered 22/75 in pencil to margin, framed and glazed. 34 x 54 cm. |