Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | APRIL BOGLAND Sean McSweeney HRHA H 18" x W 24" Oil on Canvas 1923 Signed |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | TESTA IV Samuel Walsh H 16" x W 16" Oil on Board 2006 Signed |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | CORMORANTS Tony O'Malley HRHA H 15" x W 19" Oil on Board 1978 Signed |
SANGE FROM THE ROOF OF THE TEMPLE |
| | SANGE FROM THE ROOF OF THE TEMPLE Hector McDonnell ARUA H 16" x W 12" Oil on (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | BELMULLET, MAYO Frank Egginton RCA FIAL H 10" x W 14" Watercolour Drawing (...) |