SPOTTING TROUT, BEALANABRACK RIVER |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | Artist: Arthur H. Twells RUA Title: SPOTTING TROUT, BEALANABRACK RIVER Medium: (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Artist: Samuel McLarnon Title: BOATS, PORTRUSH HARBOUR Medium: Coloured Print (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Artist: Frank McKelvey RHA RUA Title: STACKING TURF, DONEGAL Medium: (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Tabla |
| | Artist: Tom Kerr Title: ALONG THE RIVER LAGAN Medium: Acrylic on Board H 9" x (...) |
| | Artist: Denis Thornton Title: MEETING OF THE WATERS Medium: Oil on Canvas H (...) |