Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tizas |
| | British Provincial School, late 18th century- Rural scene; chalk and (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Simon Jones, British, late 20th/early 21st century- Lloyds Entrance; (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Marcos Torres, Spanish b.1973- In The Movies; screenprint in colours, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | James Gillray, British 1757-1815- Parasols for 1795; hand-coloured etching, (...) |
Le Jeu des Cartes, Le Jeu des Dames, & Le Jeu des Échecs |
Tecnica | | Media tinta |
| | Louis Leopold Boilly, French 1761-1845- Le Jeu des Cartes, Le Jeu des Dames, & (...) |