Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache, Papel |
| | Martin Aynscomb-Harris,British b. 1937-House on the hill;oil, gouache, and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Nelson Ethelred Dawson NEA RBA RE ARWS, British 1859-1941-The Matterhorn; (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | Nelson Ethelred Dawson NEA RBA RE ARWS, British 1859-1941-Alpine (...) |
| | Henry Samuel Merritt, British 1884-1963-Fishermen's cottages;oil on canvas, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Henry Samuel Merritt, British 1884-1963-Harbour Scene;oil on board, signed (...) |