Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | John Coleby, British, 20th century- "Roy Shaw", 2015; mixed media, signed and (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Papel |
| | British School, late 20th century- Woman and Cat; ink on paper, 14x10cm (unframed) Provenance: the estate of Marion Leigh |
Loch Maree & Loch Torridon |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Veronica Charlesworth, British b.1952- Loch Maree & Loch Torridon; (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Udo Nolte, German b.1950- "Violin"; etching/aquatint in colours, signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Ernst Neizvestny, Russian/American 1925-2016 Reclining woman, 1971; etching, (...) |