Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Bill Jacklin RA, British b.1943- Weeny Rocker, 1973; etching with aquatint (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Eastern European School, mid 20th century- Factory chimneys; lithograph on (...) |
Tecnica | | Linograbado |
| | L Faller, German, mid-20th century- "Die Flucht"; linocut, signed, titled and (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Jean-Paul Donadini, French b.1951- Fruit bowl with lemons; lithograph in (...) |
Tecnica | | Screenprint |
| | Richard Allen, British 1933-1999- "Rotacircle II"; screenprint in colours on (...) |