Tecnica | | Yeso |
| | Sir Eduardo Luigi Paolozzi KBE RA, Scottish 1924-2005- Study of a hand; (...) |
Lady and her chambermaid in a dressing room |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Edward Gorey, American 1925-2000- Lady and her chambermaid in a dressing room; (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Margaret Ingram, Australian b.1930- 'Window'; acrylic on canvas, signed lower (...) |
Le Chapeau Épinglé (La Fille de Berthe Morisot et sa Cousine) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Pierre-Auguste Renoir, French 1841-1919- 'Le Chapeau Épinglé (La Fille de (...) |
Tecnica | | Múltiple |
| | Robert Indiana, American b.1928- 'Czech- Love'; multiple, hand tufted wool, (...) |