André Derain, French -- Plate from T. Petronius Arbiter, Le Satyricon, Paris, 1951; etching, 29x23cm |
Atribución | | Sucesor |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | André Derain, French 1880-1954- Plate from T. Petronius Arbiter, Le Satyricon, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Pierre Lucien Dessau, French 1909-1999- Harlequin on horse; lithograph, (...) |
Detmold, British -- The Falcon; etching printed in colours, 22.5x17.3cm |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Color |
| | Charles Maurice Detmold, British 1883-1908- The Falcon; etching printed in (...) |
Atribución | | Sucesor (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Mario Micossi, Italian 1926-2005- "Duomo a Spoleto"; etching with aquatint, (...) |
Jirí Kolár, Czech -- Butterflies; lithograph printed in blue with offset, 78.8x67cm |
Atribución | | Sucesor |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | Jirí Kolár, Czech 1914-2002- Butterflies; lithograph printed in blue with (...) |