Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Glenn Steward, British, mid-late 20th century- Revolver; mixed media, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Annapia Antonini, French b.1942- Vase of flowers; etching, signed and numbered (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | British School, mid 19th century- "Clapham Farm & Church" circa 1846; (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Media tinta |
| | After George Morland, British 1763-1804- "Milk Maid and Cow Herd", publ. John (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Sidney Currie, British act.1876-1930- "The Bridge at Eckington"; watercolour, (...) |