Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Mármol |
| | Charles Samuel, British, 1862-1939, a large marble bust of a girl, wearing a (...) |
A man and woman entitled Carthage |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Theodore Riviere, French, 1857-1912, a bronze model of a man and woman (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Eugène Delaplanche, French (1836-1891) A French bronze sculpture 'La Musique' (...) |
Atribución | | Sucesor (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Acuarela |
| | Fyffe Christie, British 1918-1979- "Rebecca"; pen and black ink, charcoal and (...) |
| | Kay Lipton, Australian b.1923- "Kampala Family"; oil on canvas, signed and (...) |