Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | After Paul Peel, Canadian 1860/62-1890- 'After the Bath'; over-painted albumen (...) |
Sailing boats in a harbour |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Anne Bergson, Swedish late 20th century- Sailing boats in a harbour; (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Hugh Greasley, British b.1962- 'Horizon'; acrylic on canvas, signed and dated (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión de acoplador de color |
| | After Gilbert & George, (Gilbert Proesch, Italian b.1943 and George (...) |
A Burst with the Pytchley |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | After John Sturgess, British act. c.1869-1903- 'A Burst with the Pytchley'; (...) |