Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | Courdray, French School circa 1970- "Femme Foxeuse"; pastel, signed, 64x48cm (...) |
| | Esta obra de arte se ha ofrecido repetidamente en 2 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2009-08-04 por la casa de subastas Rosebery's en London.
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | André Vigud, French b.1939- "Petit Bouquet Rouge"; lithograph printed in (...) |
Family by a detached residence |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Gouache |
| | Judy Joel b.1946- Family by a detached residence; watercolour and gouache, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Paintersboard |
| | Tom Weld B.1946- "Birch, Oak Tone", 1984; oil on canvas, bears inscription on (...) |
Tecnica | | Fotografía |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 24 - EUR 35) |
| | A framed and glazed photograph of the steam yacht "Wintonia", 21 x 29 cm. |