Bird upon a blossoming branch |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | Oriental School late 20th century- Bird upon a blossoming branch; opaque (...) |
Atribución | | Alumno (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | British School circa 1900- "Chateau de Chillon", after Arthur Netherwood; (...) |
View of a garden in winter |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Moyra Markham 20th century- View of a garden in winter; oil on board, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Papel |
| | Oriental School late 20th century- Battle scene; gouache on paper, bears (...) |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 40 (EUR 25 - EUR 50) |
| | Late 20th Century School- Abstract composition; oil on canvas, a pair, 60x80cm., ea., (2) (...) |