Atribución | | Sucesor |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Papel |
| | Follower of Keith Vaughan- Workmen; pencil on paper, 20x16cm. |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Colores de serigrafía |
| | Donald Fraser Hamilton, b.1929- 'Flowers'; screenprint in colours, signed, and (...) |
Still Life of Strawberries |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | Glynn Boyd Harte, b.1948- Still Life of Strawberries; lithograph printed in (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | 'The Gate'; watercolour, signed, 20.7x30cm |
Atribución | | Atribuido (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | Attributed to George Derville Rowlandson, 1861-1928- Indian soldiers laying A (...) |