Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | HENRY limited edition (5/50) print - male figure digging, signed and dated (...) |
stone bridge over river with trees |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | J A NORRIS oil on board - stone bridge over river with trees, entitled verso (...) |
view looking up to Carreg Cennen Castle' |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | D MALING watercolour - view looking up to Carreg Cennen Castle', signed with (...) |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | FRED FIEBER pastel - street scene with church spire, entitled verso 'St Anne (...) |
cricket match with viaduct and hills in background |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | ROSEMARY BRAMLY watercolour - cricket match with viaduct and hills in (...) |