Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | Robert Indiana, American (1928 - ) LOVE - Blue Aluminum Sculpture 3.5 in. x 3 (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | Robert Indiana, American (1928 - ) LOVE - Green Aluminum Sculpture 3.5 in. x 3 (...) |
Tecnica | | Póster |
| | Rene Magritte, Belgian (1898 - 1967) circa 1970 Poster 26 in. x 18 in. (66.04 (...) |
Tecnica | | Plata |
| | Robert Indiana, American (1928 - ) LOVE - Silver Aluminum Sculpture 3.5 in. x (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Christine Amarger, French (1935 - ) untitled 8 (In thought) circa 1980 (...) |