Tecnica | | Póster |
| | Arthur Dawson Untitled 1989 Poster 23 in. x 19 in. (58.42 cm x 48.26 cm) |
Tecnica | | Póster |
| | USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 69 - EUR 104) |
| | Poster Beatlemania 1981 Poster 41 in. x 27 in. (104.14 cm x 68.58 cm) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | Robert Indiana, American (1928 -) LOVE - Blue Aluminum Sculpture 3.5 in. x 3 (...) |
Tecnica | | Póster |
| | Edward Hopper, American (1882 - 1967) Untitled 1970's Poster 18 in. x 24.5 in. (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Jean Sariano, Algerian/American (1943 - ) Sh!... 1979 Aquatint Etching, signed (...) |