Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Delbart Duchein NY Skyline Circa 1980 Lithograph, Signed in Pencil 18.5 x 23.5 (...) |
Aida (Metropolitan Opera) |
Tecnica | | Póster |
| | Aida (Metropolitan Opera) 1983 Poster Paper 36 x 24 (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Ceremony circa 1969 Etching, signed and numbered in pencil Dedree Drees (...) |
| | Este lote se ofreció en 3 subastas. La obra de arte fue subastada por primera vez el 2008-07-24 por la casa de subastas Ro Gallery en New York.
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Butterfly circa 1970 Silkscreen, signed in pencil Useno Shinohara Butterfly (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Dedree Drees Girl with Cat 1967 Etching, signed in pencil Paper 11 x 15 (...) |