Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Danielle Dillemann (French, 1930-1986) "Black Pasture" etching pencil signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera, Color |
| | Paul Shaub (American, 1943 - 1996) Grand Banks woodcut in two colors, light (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Cartón |
| | L. A. Lamie (American, 20th century) Wrapped Cairns, 1995 monoprint with mixed (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 42 - EUR 85) |
| | Palermo "Self-Portrait Profile" etching pencil signed, numbered 4/20, and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | Conroy Hudlow (American, 20th century) "Lizbeth with Flowers"; "For Lizbeth (...) |