Awaken from the Unknowing |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | Charles White (American, 1918-1979) Awaken from the Unknowing offset (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Jimmie Mosely (American, 1927-1974) View from the Park pencil drawing 1968 (...) |
Tecnica | | Terracotta |
| | Allen Carter (American, 1947-2008) Nude terracotta sculptural relief c. 1975 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Margaret Rice Burroughs (American, 1917-2010) Mahalia lithograph on paper c. (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Margaret Rice Burroughs (American, 1917-2010) The Birthday Party lithograph on (...) |