Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
| | USD 20 - USD 30 (EUR 16 - EUR 24) |
| | Contemporary painting, signed; 10" x 7 1/4" Estimate $20-30 Any condition (...) |
Tecnica | | Gouache, Tabla |
| | American School, Young Girl; c. 1962. Gouache on board. Signed and dated. 19" (...) |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | USD 40 - USD 50 (EUR 31 - EUR 39) |
| | Madonna and Child, bronze statuette; Hollow inside, and 9.50" x 2.5" x 2". (...) |
| | USD 40 - USD 60 (EUR 31 - EUR 47) |
| | Contemporary Village Scene; Oil on canvas. Signed. 8" x 10" Estimate $40-60 (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Peter Hurd (American; 1904-1984) Windmill Lithograph Unsigned 8 1/2" x 10" (...) |