Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | ADELINE AOLTON SMITH | Rago Auctions Carved wood plaque of grapevines and (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | CHARLES ERNEST PONT (American, 1898-1971) | Rago Auctions Watercolor on paper; (...) |
production cel of the Pink Panther and police officer |
Tecnica | | Tinta |
| | WARNER BROS, ETC. ANIMATION CEL GROUP | Rago Auctions Four framed pieces: (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Hierro |
| | AMERICAN | Rago Auctions Figural umbrella stand, late 19th c.; Enameled cast iron; Unmarked; 27 1/2" x 20" x 10" |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | ARTHUR RACKHAM (British, 1867-1939) | Rago Auctions Offset lithograph in (...) |