Louisiana Museum, Denmark |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | ANDY WARHOL (American, 1928-1987) Offset lithograph poster; "Louisiana Museum, (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Póster |
| | USD 300 - USD 500 (EUR 244 - EUR 407) |
| | GALERIE MAEGHT EXHIBITION POSTERS Five exhibition posters including Jean René Bazaine, 1970, Herve Télemaque, 1981, Richard Lindner, 1977 (two identical) and Paul Rebeyrolle, 1970 (one framed); Each unmarked; Largest: 30" x 22 1/4" |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | USD 600 - USD 800 (EUR 488 - EUR 650) |
| | 1972 MUNICH OLYMPIC POSTERS Nine 1972 Munich Olympic Games posters by Valerio Adami, Jacob Lawrence, Paul Wunderlich, Richard Smith, Allen Jones, Tom Wessleman, Oskar Kokoschka, Jan Lenica, and Horst Antes (all unframed); Each signed in plate, 39 3/4" x (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | ANDY WARHOL (American, 1928-1987) Offset lithograph in colors (invitation); (...) |
House of the Deer, Segment V |
Tecnica | | Escultura, Madera |
| | ROD RHODES (American, d. 1989) Wood, glass and metal miniature architectural (...) |