Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Linograbado |
| | BRIAN MORTON HATCH (1934-), The Passage, linocut ed. 3/10, signed lower right (...) |
FIGURE OF A HUNTER AND HIS HOUND |
Atribución | | Anónimo (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Mármol |
| | AUD 60 - AUD 120 (EUR 37 - EUR 74) |
| | A BRONZED FIGURE OF A HUNTER AND HIS HOUND, on black marble base, after (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | AFTER REMBRANDT VAN RIJN, Jan Six 1647, etching ed. 601/975, 27 x 21 (...) |
Atribución | | Anónimo |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | ITALIAN SCHOOL, Palace, oil and wax on board, 16.5 x 30 (...) |
Still life with Pineapples and Grapes |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | GEORGE BRADFORD ASHWORTH (1892-?), Still life with Pineapples and Grapes 1908, (...) |