Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Description: SANDRA DUTTON, Teapot 1993, woodblock, 27.5 x 24.5 cm, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Description: DIANA COLE, Waiting for the Ferry 2, lithograph ed. 5/10, 26.5 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Papel |
| | Description: TED HUTCHISON, Rocks by the Bay, acrylic on paper, 36.5 x 56 cm, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Description: ELAINE CHIVERS, Droving, oil on board, 40.5 x 50.5 cm, signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Description: JOHN BRISCOE (1939-96), The High Street, acrylic on canvas, 29 x (...) |