Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Media tinta |
| | Michele Zalopany (American 1955- )- 'Ship'- mezzotint, 2000, signed, dated and (...) |
Tecnica | | Media tinta |
| | Michele Zalopany (American 1955- )- 'Theater'- mezzotint, 1998, signed, dated, (...) |
Tecnica | | Escultura |
| | Michael Gutzwiller (American 20th c.)- Untitled- aluminum sculpture, 1990, (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Stephen Lorber (American 1943- )- Untitled- etching, 1979, signed, dated and (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | David Jansheski (American 1954- )- 'Riddle of the Fish II'- collograph and (...) |