Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pluma, Lavis |
| | Description: J. Herr- Mule Riders- pen and ink wash on illustration board, (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta |
| | Description: Robert Alexander (American 20th c.)- 'The Flower'- silkscreen, (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz, Tinta |
| | Description: R. Kunath- 'Nostalgia'- off-set lithograph after ink drawing, (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Description: Linda Lyke- 'Sheila's Castle'- etching in color, 1974, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
| | Description: Sister May P.- A Man- woodcut, initialed SMP in block, top and (...) |