Atribución | | Alumno |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Description: 20th c. Japanese School- Bird, Fruit and Branches- mixed media on (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pluma, Papel |
| | Description: Toshi Yoshida (Japanese 1911-1995)- Caricature with Dog- pen and (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Description: Haku Maki (Japanese 1924-2000)- 'Work: 73-113 (Flower)'- etching (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Description: 20th c. Japanese School- Figures in Landscape- watercolor on (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | Description: Ikki Matsumoto (Japanese 1935- )- Poppy Fields- silkscreen in (...) |