Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Fred Rentschler- 'Valley View'- lithograph, signed and titled in pencil, light (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | Mario Simon- 'La Pluie d'or'- lithograph with pochoir, 1920, foxing and (...) |
Tecnica | | Celuloide |
| | USD 30 - USD 60 (EUR 22 - EUR 44) |
| | Description: Lot of 2 X-Men cels. 8 x 10' |
Tecnica | | Acrìlico, Seda |
| | Description: 20th c. Asian School- Pagoda In Landscape- acrylic on silk, (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | USD 40 - USD 80 (EUR 29 - EUR 58) |
| | Description: 19th c. Hand-colored Botanical print- 'Dracaena Draco'. 17 1/2 x 11 1/2' |