Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Fotografía |
Breve descripción | | Paula Chamblee book and photograph-Chamblee, Paula (photographs & text) (...) |
Tecnica | | Foto color |
Breve descripción | | Abe Frajndlich photograph and 2 books onthe artist- a color photograph by the (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
Breve descripción | | Robert Bright- Theater- oil oncanvas, signed R. Bright lower left, very (...) |
Tecnica | | Grabado, Madera |
Breve descripción | | Sandy Walker- 'Wyoming'- woodcut, 1991, signed in pencil, edition of 260, The (...) |
Thatched Cottage in Landscape |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
Breve descripción | | G. A. Hoffman- Thatched Cottage inLandscape- etching, signed in pencil; (...) |