Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | Alexander Russo, Abstract Landscape, o/p. Russo, Alexander Peter (United (...) |
| | John Gernand, "Roses in a ..." 1946-7, o/c. Gernand, John (Washington, DC, (...) |
Pastoral scene with Shepard and his flock |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | A.T. Bazane, Pastoral scene, Watercolor. Bazane, A.T. (United States, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | USD 200 - USD 400 (EUR 178 - EUR 357) |
| | Watercolor Landscape with boat. Unknown. 1927. Watercolor. Landscape with boat. Written in pencil l.l. Banfleet, 1927. 4 1/2" x 6 1/2". Matted and framed under glass: 13 5/8" x 15 3/8". Condition: Laid (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | W.H. Kennicott, Marine o/b, c. 1931 Kennicott, W.H (Unknown). Mackerel Fleet (...) |