Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Description: "My Paradise II" Etching with acquatint on woven paper Numbered, (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Alfred Gockel (1952-) Description: "Waves of Silence" Etching with aquatint on (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Lot 222: Barbara Duke Jones (American/Virginia, b. 20th c.) Description: (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Description: Two Untitled Study Scenes Mixed Media Both signed in pencil Not (...) |
| | Lot 224: Raymond D'Orleans (Haitian, b. 1947) Description: Untitled Landscape (...) |