Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | USD 20 - USD 40 (EUR 15 - EUR 29) |
| | Framed Painting of a Rose on Velvet Signed "AC" beneath rose stem, 8" H x 9" W |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | USD 50 - USD 150 (EUR 36 - EUR 109) |
| | Framed Colored Lithograph of Abraham Lincoln 19 1/2" H x 15 3/4" W, Frame 23 1/2" H x 19 1/2" W |
Tecnica | | Metal |
| | Two (2) Small Metal Sculptures Includes: one (1) copper clad plaster sculpture (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Abstract City Scene, Oil on Board Signed on back "J. Lyons", 23 1/4" H x 17 (...) |
| | USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 73 - EUR 145) |
| | Oil on Canvas, River Bank Scene Unsigned. 20th Century. 15 1/2" H x 19 3/4" W, frame: 20" H x 24" W |