Tecnica | | Carboncillo |
| | Sale 113 Lot 166 JEAN CHARLES CAZIN (FRENCH, 1841-1901) FIGURAL STUDY Charcoal (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Sale 113 Lot 11 PHILLIP ANTHONY SAGE after WILLIAM AIKEN WALKER (AMERICAN, B. (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Sale 113 Lot 175 LENNART ANDERSON (AMERICAN, 1928-) PROFILE OF A WOMAN Pencil (...) |
Tecnica | | Tinta |
| | ILONKA KARASZ (AMERICAN, 1896-1981) MASKS Ink on paper: 3 x 2 in. (sight) Framed |
GENTLEMAN AND LADY ON HORSEBACK |
Atribución | | Atribuido |
Tecnica | | Tinta, Pen |
| | ATTRIBUTED TO THOMAS ROWLANDSON (BRITISH, 1756-1827) GENTLEMAN AND LADY ON (...) |