"EYE CANDY" and "LUXURY SUITE" |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Description: CARIN PALCER (AUSTRIAN, 1966- ) "EYE CANDY" and "LUXURY SUITE" (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Papel |
| | Description: JUETTE JOHNSON DAY (AMERICAN, 1922-) LADY OF THE GLADES (...) |
Tecnica | | Collage |
| | Description: ANDERSON MOON OVER BROOKLYN Collage: 16 x 12 in. Unframed; lower (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta, Papel |
| | Description: MARIE STRAW (AMERICAN, 20TH/21ST CENTURY) PINK SPACE Mixed media (...) |
Tecnica | | Tintas, Colores, Papel |
| | Description: BARBARA P. (20TH CENTURY) RECLINING NUDE Ink and color on paper: (...) |