Tecnica | | Grabado |
| | Description: PABLO PICASSO - Cavalier et cheval (Rider and Horse), 1952 (...) |
Tecnica | | Loza, Barro |
| | Description: PABLO PICASSO - Pichet aux oiseaux (Pitcher with Birds), 1962 (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
Tecnica | | Litografía offset |
| | Description: AFTER PABLO PICASSO - Portrait imaginaire (Imaginary Portrait): (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior |
| | Description: AFTER PABLO PICASSO - Portrait imaginaire (Imaginary Portraits): (...) |
La Commedia dell'arte VII |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Aguatinta |
| | Description: JOAN MIRÓ - La Commedia dell'arte VII, 1979 Dimensions: S. 76.1 x (...) |