Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | GEORGES BRAQUE - Pal (Bouteille de Bass et verre sur une table) (Bass Bottle (...) |
Tecnica | | Linograbado color |
| | PABLO PICASSO - Femme Endormie (Sleeping Woman), 1962 Signed and annotated (...) |
| | SYBIL ANDREWS - The Winch, 1930 Signed, titled and numbered 20/50 in pencil in (...) |
Tecnica | | Litografía color |
| | JEAN DUBUFFET - Personnage au Chapeau (Person in Hat), 1962 Signed, dated and (...) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte, Carborundo |
| | RUFINO TAMAYO - 15 Aguafuertes: 14 plates, 1975 All signed and numbered 8/75 (...) |