Untitled (Two Scientists/Globe) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | George Young Untitled (Two Scientists/Globe), 2010 oil on paper 67.5 x 57 cm (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | SEEN (Richard Mirando) Two Works: (i) Graff Loser; (ii) No. 6;, 2007 acrylic (...) |
Untitled (Just Hand Me My Pants) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | Jonathan Pylypchuk Three Works: (i) Untitled (Just Hand Me My Pants); (ii) (...) |
Tecnica | | Técnica mixta |
| | John Armleder Untitled, 1998 mirrored plastic 40.5 x 40 cm (15 7/8 x 15 3/4 (...) |
Colossus that Rebelled, Colossus Insurgent |
Tecnica | | Bronce |
| | Egor Zigura Colossus that Rebelled, Colossus Insurgent, 2015 bronze 80 x 20 x (...) |