Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tejido |
| | From a Selection of Works on Paper (lots 1-18) Robert Cottingham Q , 1987 (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Papel |
| | John Wesley Tears? , 1993 Acrylic in colors, on Aquarelle Arches paper, with (...) |
Detectives Report: Unsolved Mystery |
Tecnica | | Acrilico, Tejido |
| | Robert Colescott Detectives Report: Unsolved Mystery , 1990 Acrylic in colors, (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Kiki Smith Sperm , 1988 Watercolor and ink in colors, on Japanese paper, the (...) |
Tecnica | | Tintas, Colores, Papel |
| | Kiki Smith Mammary , 1986 Ink in colors, on reflective silver paper on tissue, (...) |