Tecnica | | Impresión de pigmento |
| | Sam Falls Untitled (Pots, Blue 3) , 2013 acrylic on archival pigment print (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrìlico, Chapeado |
| | Michael Delucia Cube (black) , 2013 acrylic on two plywood panels 243.7 x (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Nikolas Gambaroff Untitled , 2012 acrylic, collaged inkjet prints, on two (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Cobre |
| | Nick Darmstaedter Duff , 2013 oxidized copper on canvas 61 x 45.7 cm (24 x 18 (...) |
Tecnica | | Serigrafía |
| | GBP 6.000 - GBP 8.000 (EUR 8.107 - EUR 10.809) |
| | Oliver Osborne Untitled , 2013 silkscreen, paper, oil on linen 161.3 x 111.8 cm (63 1/2 x 44 in.) Signed and dated 'OLIVER OSBORNE 2013' on the overlap and 'Oliver Osborne '13' on the stretcher. |