Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Aguafuerte |
| | Isabel Bishop (American, 1902-1988), 'Interlude - Teller 48", signed and (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | After Laurence Stephen Lowry R.A. (1887-1976), "The Football Match", numbered (...) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela, Lápiz |
| | GBP 80 - GBP 120 (EUR 94 - EUR 141) |
| | S.R., 19th century, Venetian scene, monogrammed, watercolour and pencil, 20.5 x 63.5cm.; 8 x 25in. |
Tecnica | | Pastel |
| | Isobel M. Barber (1914-2001), "Back Alley", signed, pastel, 56 x 38cm.; 22 x (...) |
garden scene of bijins and children |
Tecnica | | Tabla |
| | Chinese painted silk garden scene of bijins and children, with a panel in (...) |