Still Life of basket with fruit |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | E. Chester, 19th century, Still Life of basket with (...) |
Tecnica | | Impresión |
| | GBP 20 - GBP 30 (EUR 26 - EUR 39) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | Josef Kope, Dutch rural landscape, (...) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Jonathan Armigel Wade (1960-), "Croft", signed, titled on verso, oil on board, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | D. Arthur, 20th century, Horses, signed, oil on board in elaborate gilt (...) |