Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Father Nagy, 20th century, "Dracula's House" and "Dracula's Castle", (...) |
Atribución | | Posterior (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Litografía |
| | After Alan Lowndes (1921-1978), "The Organ Grinder", signed and numbered (...) |
Tecnica | | Lápiz |
| | Lionel Hatch, 20th century, "Underground Canal", initialled and dated '74, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Ted Finley (1907-1979), "Trafford Park", titled on artist's label verso, oil (...) |
Tecnica | | Acrílico |
| | Tony Wild (1941-), Standing horse, initialled, acrylic, 47.5 x 58.5cm.; 18.75 (...) |