Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | E.J.B. Evans, 19th/20th century, SpringValley, Trentham, signed and dated (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Ken Moroney (1949-), Irish/British, On the Platform, signed, oil on board, (...) |
Towards the Mountains of
Snowdonia |
Tecnica | | Acrílico, Lienzo |
| | Lot 10 Rita Banks, 20th century, Towards the Mountains ofSnowdonia, signed, (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | James Wright (1935-), Lincolnshire barn, signed, oil on board, 20 x 25cm.; 8 (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo, Tabla |
| | Roy Tidmarsh (1944-), Cabinet War Rooms, signed and dated 2010, titled on (...) |