"Nr LlanishenRly Station" (sic) |
Atribución | | Original (Obra firmada) |
Tecnica | | Acuarela |
| | MICHAEL. W. KING (BRITISH, BORN 1928), "Nr LlanishenRly Station" (sic), signed (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | ANDRE MARA (?) (19THCENTURY), landscape with buildings, signedinitials, oils (...) |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | ALAN KING (BRITISH, 20TH CENTURY), "Autumn Boathouse" (memories ofFrenchman's (...) |
Tecnica | | Pintura |
| | LAWRENCE STONE(BRITISH, EARLY 20TH CENTURY), lakescene, signed. 10" x 15". |
Tecnica | | Oleo |
| | PHIL JACOBS (WELSH, 20TH CENTURY), "Pool", signed andlabelled verso, oils on (...) |